Grup A
No. Klub | Bm Mg Sr Kl Gm Gk Sg Pn |
1. Swansea City | 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6 |
2. St. Gallen | 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3 |
3. Valencia | 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3 |
4. Kuban Krasnodar | 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 |
Grup A
3 Oktober 2013, 18:00 (UTC+2).
Kuban Krasnodar 0–2 Valencia.
Stadion: Kuban Stadium, Krasnodar.
Grup A
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
Swansea City 1–0 St. Gallen.
Stadion: Liberty Stadium, Swansea.
Grup B
No. Klub | Bm Mg Sr Kl Gm Gk Sg Pn |
1. Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6 |
2. PSV Eindhoven | 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3 |
3. Chornomorets Odesa | 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 3 |
4. Dinamo Zagreb | 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0 |
Grup B
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
Ludogorets Razgrad 3–0 Dinamo Zagreb.
Stadion: Vasil Levski National Stadium, Sofia.
Grup B
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
Chornomorets Odesa 0–2 PSV Eindhoven.
Stadion: Chornomorets Stadium, Odessa.
Grup C
No. Klub | Bm Mg Sr Kl Gm Gk Sg Pn |
1. Red Bull Salzburg | 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6 |
2. Esbjerg | 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 |
3. Standard Liège | 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 |
4. Elfsborg | 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1 |
Grup C
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
Esbjerg 1–2 Red Bull Salzburg.
Stadion: Blue Water Arena, Esbjerg.
Grup C
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
Elfsborg 1–1 Standard Liège.
Stadion: Borås Arena, Borås.
Grup D
No. Klub | Bm Mg Sr Kl Gm Gk Sg Pn |
1. Rubin Kazan | 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6 |
2. Wigan Athletic | 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4 |
3. Zulte Waregem | 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1 |
4. Maribor | 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0 |
Grup D
3 Oktober 2013, 18:00 (UTC+2).
Rubin Kazan 4–0 Zulte Waregem.
Stadion: Central Stadium, Kazan.
Grup D
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
Wigan Athletic 3–1 Maribor.
Stadion: DW Stadium, Wigan.
Grup E
No. Klub | Bm Mg Sr Kl Gm Gk Sg Pn |
1. Fiorentina | 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6 |
2. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3 |
3. Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1 |
4. Paços de Ferreira | 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1 |
Grup E
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1–2 Fiorentina.
Stadion: Dnipro-Arena, Dnipropetrovsk.
Grup E
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
Paços de Ferreira 1–1 Pandurii Târgu Jiu.
Stadion: Estádio D. Afonso Henriques, Guimarães.
Grup F
No. Klub | Bm Mg Sr Kl Gm Gk Sg Pn |
1. Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6 |
2. Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4 |
3. APOEL | 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1 |
4. Bordeaux | 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0 |
Grup F
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
APOEL 0–3 Eintracht Frankfurt.
Stadion: GSP Stadium, Nicosia.
Grup F
3 Oktober 2013, 21:05 (UTC+2).
Bordeaux 1–2 Maccabi Tel Aviv.
Stadion: Stade Chaban-Delmas, Bordeaux.
Tidak ada komentar:
Posting Komentar